7063 Train Route
S. No | Station Name & Code | Arrives | Departs | Halt Time | Distance | Avg. Delay | Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIRUPATI - TPTY | Start | 21:30 | 0 | 0 km | - | 1 |
2 | RENIGUNTA JN - RU | 21:45 | 21:47 | 02:00 | 10 km | - | 1 |
3 | KODURU - KOU | 22:39 | 22:40 | 01:00 | 51 km | - | 1 |
4 | RAZAMPETA - RJP | 23:09 | 23:10 | 01:00 | 85 km | - | 1 |
5 | NANDALUR - NRE | 23:19 | 23:20 | 01:00 | 96 km | - | 1 |
6 | CUDDAPAH JN - HX | 23:58 | 00:00 | 02:00 | 135 km | - | 2 |
7 | KAMALAPURAM - KKM | 00:19 | 00:20 | 01:00 | 159 km | - | 2 |
8 | YERRAGUNTLA JN - YA | 00:49 | 00:50 | 01:00 | 174 km | - | 2 |
9 | PRODDATUR - PRDT | 01:04 | 01:05 | 01:00 | 189 km | - | 2 |
10 | JAMMALAMADUGU - JMDG | 01:19 | 01:20 | 01:00 | 207 km | - | 2 |
11 | KOILAKUNTLA - KLKA | 02:04 | 02:05 | 01:00 | 253 km | - | 2 |
12 | BANAGANAPALLE - BGNP | 02:19 | 02:20 | 01:00 | 267 km | - | 2 |
13 | NANDYAL JN - NDL | 03:25 | 03:30 | 05:00 | 297 km | - | 2 |
14 | GIDDALUR - GID | 04:04 | 04:05 | 01:00 | 351 km | - | 2 |
15 | CUMBUM - CBM | 04:29 | 04:30 | 01:00 | 385 km | - | 2 |
16 | MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK | 04:54 | 04:55 | 01:00 | 411 km | - | 2 |
17 | DONAKONDA - DKD | 05:24 | 05:25 | 01:00 | 435 km | - | 2 |
18 | VINUKONDA - VKN | 05:49 | 05:50 | 01:00 | 472 km | - | 2 |
19 | NARASARAOPET - NRT | 06:39 | 06:40 | 01:00 | 509 km | - | 2 |
20 | GUNTUR JN - GNT | 07:04 | 07:05 | 01:00 | 555 km | - | 2 |
21 | MANGALAGIRI - MAG | 07:44 | 07:45 | 01:00 | 575 km | - | 2 |
22 | VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 09:15 | 09:25 | 10:00 | 586 km | - | 2 |
23 | GUDIVADA JN - GDV | 09:54 | 09:55 | 01:00 | 630 km | - | 2 |
24 | KAIKALUR - KKLR | 10:14 | 10:15 | 01:00 | 659 km | - | 2 |
25 | AKIVIDU - AKVD | 10:34 | 10:35 | 01:00 | 676 km | - | 2 |
26 | BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT | 11:18 | 11:20 | 02:00 | 694 km | - | 2 |
27 | TANUKU - TNKU | 12:13 | 12:15 | 02:00 | 725 km | - | 2 |
28 | RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY | 12:48 | 12:50 | 02:00 | 764 km | - | 2 |
29 | SAMALKOT JN - SLO | 13:28 | 13:30 | 02:00 | 814 km | - | 2 |
30 | KAKINADA TOWN - CCT | 14:30 | End | 0 | 826 km | - | 2 |
7063 TPTY CCT SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings
Train 7063 TPTY CCT SPL runs from Manmad Junction(MMR) to Secunderabad Junction(SC) on Monday, Sunday. Train departs from Manmad Junction(MMR) at 21:30 and reaches Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 14:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 7063 from Manmad Junction(MMR) to Secunderabad Junction(SC) .
TPTY CCT SPL 7063 train passes through 30 major stations in 2 days to reach from Manmad Junction to Secunderabad Junction . It takes total of 17:0 hours journey to reach Secunderabad Junction .
In 7063 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA). Train 7063 arrives at VIJAYAWADA JN
at 09:15 and departs at
09:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy
anything
from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Top Train Routes in India
- Chennai to Bangalore train tickets
- Delhi to Mumbai train tickets
- Hyderabad to Bangalore train tickets
- Delhi to Jaipur train tickets
- Delhi to Kolkata train tickets
- Hyderabad to Tirupati train tickets
- Bangalore to Pune train tickets
- Kalka to Shimla train tickets
- Patna to Delhi train tickets
- Varanasi to Delhi train tickets
- Mumbai to Allahabad train tickets